Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

93 products

Sort by

Straight Fit

Save 5%Women's Coffee 7s6-81 Straight Fit High Waist Stretch Fabric Denim JeansWomen's Coffee 7s6-81 Straight Fit High Waist Stretch Fabric Denim Jeans
Colour
Save 5%Women's Denim Color 3s6-32 Straight Fit Special Pattern Floral Embroidered Design Denim JeanWomen's Denim Color 3s6-32 Straight Fit Special Pattern Floral Embroidered Design Denim Jean
Colour
(5.0)
Save 5%Women's T.Kot Color 4s6-32 Straight Fit High Waist Comfort Fabric Denim JeansWomen's T.Kot Color 4s6-32 Straight Fit High Waist Comfort Fabric Denim Jeans
Colour
Save 5%Women's Grey 4s6-12 Straight Fit High Waist Elastane Fabric Denim JeansWomen's Grey 4s6-12 Straight Fit High Waist Elastane Fabric Denim Jeans
Colour
Save 5%Women's Burgundy Doris 7s6-35 Straight Fit High-Waist 100% Cotton Denim JeanWomen's Burgundy Doris 7s6-35 Straight Fit High-Waist 100% Cotton Denim Jean
Colour
Save 5%Women's Denim Straight Fit Jeans 4s6-65 Corn Turn Up Elastane Fabric with Embroidered HemWomen's Denim Straight Fit Jeans 4s6-65 Corn Turn Up Elastane Fabric with Embroidered Hem
Colour
(5.0)
Save 5%Women's Dark Blue Doris 2s6-62 Straight Fit High Waist 100% Cotton Denim JeansWomen's Dark Blue Doris 2s6-62 Straight Fit High Waist 100% Cotton Denim Jeans
Colour
Save 5%Women's Ice T-4s6-3 Straight Fit Stone and Lace Detailed Custom Design Denim JeanWomen's Ice T-4s6-3 Straight Fit Stone and Lace Detailed Custom Design Denim Jean
Colour
Save 5%Women's Dark Denim 4s6-157 Straight Fit Belt Detail Custom Design Denim JeansWomen's Dark Denim 4s6-157 Straight Fit Belt Detail Custom Design Denim Jeans
Colour
Save 5%Women's Red 6s6-19 Straight Fit Maxi Bermuda Denim ShortsWomen's Red 6s6-19 Straight Fit Maxi Bermuda Denim Shorts
Women's Red 6s6-19 Straight Fit Maxi Bermuda Denim Shorts

Sale price1,139.99TL Regular price1,199.99TL
Colour
Save 5%Women's Off-White T-7s6-101 Straight Mini Glitter Star Rhinestone Custom Design Denim SkirtWomen's Off-White T-7s6-101 Straight Mini Glitter Star Rhinestone Custom Design Denim Skirt
Colour
Save 5%Women's Jeans Color 3s6-3 Straight Fit 100% Cotton Denim JumpsuitWomen's Jeans Color 3s6-3 Straight Fit 100% Cotton Denim Jumpsuit
Women's Jeans Color 3s6-3 Straight Fit 100% Cotton Denim Jumpsuit

Sale price2,279.99TL Regular price2,399.99TL
Colour
Save 5%Women's Dark Blue 2w5-10 Straight Fit 100% Cotton Embroidered Red Hem Custom Design Denim JeansWomen's Dark Blue 2w5-10 Straight Fit 100% Cotton Embroidered Red Hem Custom Design Denim Jeans
Colour
(5.0)
Save 5%Women's Off-White 7s6-101 Straight Fit Maxi Bermuda Denim ShortsWomen's Off-White 7s6-101 Straight Fit Maxi Bermuda Denim Shorts
Women's Off-White 7s6-101 Straight Fit Maxi Bermuda Denim Shorts

Sale price1,139.99TL Regular price1,199.99TL
Colour
Save 5%Women's Blue 2s6-4 Straight Mini Flexible Fabric Denim SkirtWomen's Blue 2s6-4 Straight Mini Flexible Fabric Denim Skirt
Women's Blue 2s6-4 Straight Mini Flexible Fabric Denim Skirt

Sale price1,044.99TL Regular price1,099.99TL
Colour
Save 5%Women's Indigo Selvedge 7s6-50 Straight Fit Relaxed Denim ShortsWomen's Indigo Selvedge 7s6-50 Straight Fit Relaxed Denim Shorts
Colour
Save 5%Women's Dark Smoke 1w5-1 Straight Fit Shiny Stone Embellished 100% Cotton Designer Mini Denim SkirtWomen's Dark Smoke 1w5-1 Straight Fit Shiny Stone Embellished 100% Cotton Designer Mini Denim Skirt
Save 5%Women's Dark Brown 2s6-16 Straight Fit Belt Detailed Custom Design Denim JeanWomen's Dark Brown 2s6-16 Straight Fit Belt Detailed Custom Design Denim Jean
Colour
Save 5%Women's Ice 4s6-3 Straight Fit High Waist Elastane Fabric Seamless Hem Denim JeanWomen's Ice 4s6-3 Straight Fit High Waist Elastane Fabric Seamless Hem Denim Jean
Colour
(5.0)
Save 5%Women's Burgundy T3-20w5-98 Straight Fit High-Waist Special Design Denim Jeans with Shiny Rhinestones on Front and BackWomen's Burgundy T3-20w5-98 Straight Fit High-Waist Special Design Denim Jeans with Shiny Rhinestones on Front and Back
Save 5%Women's Ice Blue Denim Straight Fit Floral Embroidered 100% Cotton Inseam 80 Cm Designer JeansWomen's Ice Blue Denim Straight Fit Floral Embroidered 100% Cotton Inseam 80 Cm Designer Jeans
Colour
(2.0)
Save 5%Women's Denim Trousers, Color T-4S5-90, with Shiny Stones, 100% Cotton Design, Straight FitWomen's Denim Trousers, Color T-4S5-90, with Shiny Stones, 100% Cotton Design, Straight Fit
Colour
Save 5%Women's Jean Color 4s6-67 Straight Fit High-Waisted Embroidered Detail Special Design Denim JeansWomen's Jean Color 4s6-67 Straight Fit High-Waisted Embroidered Detail Special Design Denim Jeans
Colour
(5.0)
Save 5%Women's Dark Blue 2w5-5 Straight Fit Loose Design Denim JeansWomen's Dark Blue 2w5-5 Straight Fit Loose Design Denim Jeans
Women's Dark Blue 2w5-5 Straight Fit Loose Design Denim Jeans

Sale price2,089.99TL Regular price2,199.99TL
Colour
Save 5%Women's T.Kot Color 35w5-85 Straight Baggy Fit Loose Cut Design Denim JeanWomen's T.Kot Color 35w5-85 Straight Baggy Fit Loose Cut Design Denim Jean
Colour
(5.0)
Save 5%Women's Blue Doris 2w5-5 Straight Fit High-Waist 100% Cotton Inseam 80cm Denim JeansWomen's Blue Doris 2w5-5 Straight Fit High-Waist 100% Cotton Inseam 80cm Denim Jeans
Colour
Save 5%Women's Denim Color 2w5-8 Straight Fit 100% Cotton Lace Detail Skirt Special Design Denim JeanWomen's Denim Color 2w5-8 Straight Fit 100% Cotton Lace Detail Skirt Special Design Denim Jean
Colour
Save 5%Women's Ice T-4s6-3 Straight Mini Denim Skirt with Sparkly Stone DesignWomen's Ice T-4s6-3 Straight Mini Denim Skirt with Sparkly Stone Design
Colour
Save 5%Women's Yellow 6s6-108 Straight Mini Denim SkirtWomen's Yellow 6s6-108 Straight Mini Denim Skirt
Women's Yellow 6s6-108 Straight Mini Denim Skirt

Sale price902.49TL Regular price949.99TL
Colour
(5.0)
Save 5%Women's Off-White 7s6-101 Straight Mini Denim Skirt
Women's Off-White 7s6-101 Straight Mini Denim Skirt

Sale price854.99TL Regular price899.99TL
Colour
Save 5%Women's Blue 1s6-4 Straight Belted and Button Detailed Denim Jumpsuit ShortsWomen's Blue 1s6-4 Straight Belted and Button Detailed Denim Jumpsuit Shorts
Colour
Save 5%Women's Dark Grey T2-2s6-1 Straight Embellished Special Design Denim SkirtWomen's Dark Grey T2-2s6-1 Straight Embellished Special Design Denim Skirt
Colour
Save 5%Women's Dark Smoked 2s6-1 Straight Fit 100% Cotton Mini Denim SkirtWomen's Dark Smoked 2s6-1 Straight Fit 100% Cotton Mini Denim Skirt
Colour
Save 5%Women's Ice 4s6-3 Straight Fit Mini Length 100% Cotton Denim SkirtWomen's Ice 4s6-3 Straight Fit Mini Length 100% Cotton Denim Skirt
Colour
Save 5%Women's Blue T2-4s6-4 Straight Fit Glitter Stone Embellished Custom Design Mini Denim SkirtWomen's Blue T2-4s6-4 Straight Fit Glitter Stone Embellished Custom Design Mini Denim Skirt
Colour
(5.0)
Save 5%Women's Off-White 7s6-101 Straight Fit Relaxed Denim ShortsWomen's Off-White 7s6-101 Straight Fit Relaxed Denim Shorts
Women's Off-White 7s6-101 Straight Fit Relaxed Denim Shorts

Sale price949.99TL Regular price999.99TL
Colour
Save 5%Women's Dark Smoke 2s6-1 Straight Fit Belted Elastane Mini Denim SkirtWomen's Dark Smoke 2s6-1 Straight Fit Belted Elastane Mini Denim Skirt
Colour
Save 5%Women's Blue T-4s6-4 Straight Mini Denim Skirt with Shiny Stars Special DesignWomen's Blue T-4s6-4 Straight Mini Denim Skirt with Shiny Stars Special Design
Colour
Save 5%Women's Smoke 12s6-12 Straight Fit Belt Detail Custom Design Denim JeansWomen's Smoke 12s6-12 Straight Fit Belt Detail Custom Design Denim Jeans
Colour
Save 5%Women's Jeans Color 4s6-32 Straight Fit High Waist Denim JeanWomen's Jeans Color 4s6-32 Straight Fit High Waist Denim Jean
Women's Jeans Color 4s6-32 Straight Fit High Waist Denim Jean

Sale price1,234.99TL Regular price1,299.99TL
Color
Save 5%Women's Jean Color 12s6-159 Straight Fit Maxi Bermuda Denim ShortsWomen's Jean Color 12s6-159 Straight Fit Maxi Bermuda Denim Shorts
Women's Jean Color 12s6-159 Straight Fit Maxi Bermuda Denim Shorts

Sale price1,234.99TL Regular price1,299.99TL
Colour
Save 5%Kadın Koyu Gri 2w6-125 Straight Fit Kemer Detaylı Denim JeanKadın Koyu Gri 2w6-125 Straight Fit Kemer Detaylı Denim Jean
Kadın Koyu Gri 2w6-125 Straight Fit Kemer Detaylı Denim Jean

Sale price1,424.99TL Regular price1,499.99TL
Save 5%Kadın Koyu Kot 2w6-8 Straight Fit Kemer Detaylı Denim JeanKadın Koyu Kot 2w6-8 Straight Fit Kemer Detaylı Denim Jean
Kadın Koyu Kot 2w6-8 Straight Fit Kemer Detaylı Denim Jean

Sale price1,424.99TL Regular price1,499.99TL

Bring a Breath of Fresh Air to Your Wardrobe with Straight Fit Jeans and Trousers

In today's fashion, pieces that combine comfort and elegance are always at the forefront. In this context, straight fit cuts have become indispensable items in wardrobes with their timeless stance and versatility. Whether for daily wear or special occasions, straight fit jeans and straight fit trousers stand out with their flexible structure that adapts to every style.

What is Straight Fit and Why Should It Be Preferred?

Straight fit, literally means "straight cut". This cut has a structure that runs down the leg from the hip to the ankle with the same width. This balance, which is neither too tight nor too loose, makes straight fit jeans models suitable for almost every body type. One of the biggest advantages of this cut is the freedom of movement it offers. While providing all-day comfort with its non-restricting leg structure, it also offers a modern and neat appearance.

In addition to their comfort, straight fit cuts also stand out with their ease of combination. You can achieve a sporty look with a T-shirt, or a suitable look for the office environment with a stylish blouse or shirt. It also offers great flexibility in shoe selection; it can be easily matched with sneakers, boots or high heels. This versatility makes straight fit models one of the cornerstones of your wardrobe.

Classic Elegance with Straight Fit Jean Models

Straight fit jean models are also one of the most classic pieces of the denim world. This cut, which has maintained its popularity for years, appeals to every taste with different washes and color options. Straight fit denim jeans options, offered in a wide range from light blue to dark navy, and even black and gray tones, adapt to every season.

Especially high-waisted straight fit jean models are among the trendiest pieces of recent years. The high-waisted cut makes the legs look longer, while tightening the abdominal area to create a fitter silhouette. These models create great combinations with crop tops, short sweaters or tucked-in blouses. High-waisted straight fit jean models are a perfect fit for those looking for both a comfortable and stylish look.

Variety in Women's Straight Fit Jeans Models

Women's straight fit jeans models have an increasingly rich variety. In addition to classic denim colors, models enriched with stone-washed, distressed details or different stitching techniques are also available. For example, stone-washed straight fit jeans are an excellent alternative for those looking for an unusual style. These types of models create a comfortable and stylish daily style when combined with basic T-shirts and sneakers.

Snow wash straight fit denim jeans are another popular option that carries retro influences and offers a striking look. This special wash adds a unique texture and character to the jeans. White straight fit jeans, on the other hand, are ideal for fresh and bright combinations, especially in spring and summer. Unique designs such as diamond pattern details can transform a simple straight fit jean into a special piece.

Combination Potential of Straight Fit Cut

The straight fit cut easily adapts to other pieces in your wardrobe, offering endless combination possibilities. Here are some combination suggestions:

  • Daily Comfort: You can achieve a comfortable and trendy look by combining a straight fit jean or straight fit denim jeans model with an oversized sweatshirt and sneakers.

  • Smart Casual: You can create a smart casual style by complementing a high-waisted straight fit jean model with a basic T-shirt, a stylish cardigan worn over it, and ankle boots.

  • Office Elegance: You can achieve a professional work look by combining a dark-colored straight fit trousers with a silk blouse and classic high heels.

  • Dinner: You can create a chic dinner style by combining black straight fit jeans or trousers with a sparkly top and high-heeled sandals.

This flexibility offered by the straight fit cut ensures that you are stylish and comfortable at all times. These must-have pieces in your wardrobe adapt to your personal style with different fabric and detail options.

Straight Fit with Sustainable Fashion

The timelessness of straight fit cuts also makes them a part of sustainable fashion. Instead of keeping up with rapidly changing trends, investing in quality and classic pieces that you can use for many years in your wardrobe contributes to both the environment and your budget. Straight fit jeans and straight fit trousers can maintain their form for a long time with proper care and become a favorite piece in your wardrobe.

Straight Fit: A Must-Have in Your Wardrobe

Straight fit cuts are among the rare pieces that combine comfort, elegance, and versatility. Whether you are looking for straight fit jeans or straight fit trousers, the advantages offered by this cut will always satisfy you. These timeless pieces, which must be in your wardrobe, offer a wide range of options for you to reflect your personal style with different combinations. If you want to update your wardrobe and combine comfort and elegance, you can explore It’s Basic straight fit collection.